DIVIZE

21. kolo: Světlá nad Sázavou – Žďár nad Sázavou 7:10, Chotěboř – Velké Meziříčí 10:7, Jemnice – Pelhřimov 9:9, Třebíč – Polesí 10:7, Třešť – Jihlava 8:10, Chmelná – Polná 10:4, 22. kolo: Chotěboř – Žďár nad Sázavou 3:10, Světlá nad Sázavou – Velké Meziříčí 10:5, Třebíč – Pelhřimov 10:7, Jemnice – Polesí 9:9, Chmelná – Jihlava 10:6, Třešť – Polná 8:10.

 1. Žďár n. S.⋌22 20 0  2 0 216:78  82

 2. Chmelná⋌22 14 0  8 0 184:152 64

 3. Jemnice⋌22 12 5  5 0 194:156 63

 4. Jihlava⋌22 13 2  7 0 183:158 63

 5. Polná⋌22  9 4  9 0 166:187 53

 6. V. Meziříčí⋌22  8 3 11 0 154:180 49

 7. Polesí⋌22  7 5 10 0 169:177 48

 8. Třebíč⋌22  8 1 13 0 147:182 47

 9. Třešť⋌22  7 4 11 0 165:191 47

10. Pelhřimov⋌22  7 4 11 0 179:175 47

11. Světlá n. S.⋌22  6 2 14 0 138:187 42

12. Chotěboř⋌22  5 2 15 0 124:196 39

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR I

21. kolo: Žďár nad Sázavou B – Nížkov 10:3, Chotěboř B – Lhotky 9:9, Moravské Budějovice – Humpolec 0:10, Náměšť nad Oslavou – Kamenice nad Lipou 10:8, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem – Jihlava B 9:9, Nové Město na Moravě – Telč 9:9, 22. kolo: Chotěboř B – Nížkov 10:3, Žďár nad Sázavou B – Lhotky 5:10, Náměšť nad Oslavou – Humpolec 10:7, M. Budějovice – Kamenice nad Lipou 5:10, Nové Město – Jihlava B 10:5, Bystřice nad Pernštejnem – Telč 6:10.

 1. Chotěboř B⋌22 15 3  4 0 203:141 70

 2. Kamenice n. L.⋌22 14 2  6 0 203:158 66

 3. Lhotky⋌22 12 4  6 0 189:151 62

 4. Bystřice n. P.⋌22 11 4  7 0 183:165 59

 5. Telč⋌22 10 5  7 0 192:168 57

 6. Žďár n. S. B⋌22 11 2  9 0 165:149 57

 7. Jihlava B⋌22 10 4  8 0 184:157 56

 8. Nížkov⋌22 10 1 11 0 160:184 53

 9. Nové Město ⋌22  6 4 12 0 160:193 44

10. Humpolec⋌22  6 4 12 0 157:192 44

11. Náměšť n. O.⋌22  6 2 14 0 147:193 42

12. M. Budějovice⋌22  2 3 16 1 119:211 28

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II

21. kolo: Puklice – Chotěboř C 9:9, Výčapy – Nové Dvory 10:5, Jemnice B – Chmelná B 10:8, Třebíč B – Pacov 10:6, Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B – Rokytnice, Humpolec B – M. Budějovice B 10:6, Výčapy – Chotěboř C 8:10, 22. kolo: Puklice – Nové Dvory 10:8, Třebíč B – Chmelná B 10:6, Jemnice B – Pacov 10:5, Humpolec B – Rokytnice 10:6, Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B – M. Budějovice B 10:2.

 1. Jiskra H. Brod B⋌22 20 2  0 0 218:91  84

 2. Chmelná B⋌22 13 0  9 0 173:156 61

 3. Jemnice B⋌22 10 4  8 0 164:162 56

 4. M. Budějovice B⋌22 11 1 10 0 170:174 56

 5. Rokytnice⋌22  8 8  6 0 182:166 54

 6. Třebíč B⋌22  9 3 10 0 166:173 52

 7. Chotěboř C⋌22  8 4 10 0 167:182 50

 8. Pacov⋌22  8 2 12 0 169:179 48

 9. Výčapy⋌22  7 4 11 0 160:183 47

10. Humpolec B⋌22  7 4 11 0 152:177 47

11. Puklice⋌22  7 4 11 0 167:184 47

12. Nové Dvory⋌22  5 2 15 0 135:196 39

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR III

21. kolo: Rovečné – Lukov 9:9, Žďár nad Sázavou C – Velké Meziříčí B 10:2, HB Ostrov B – Pelhřimov B 10:4, Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C – Třešť C 2:10, Třešť B – Světlá nad Sázavou B 9:9, Brtnice – Černovice 3:10, 22. kolo: Žďár nad Sázavou C – Lukov 7:10, Rovečné – Velké Meziříčí B 10:0 kont., Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C – Pelhřimov B 0:10, HB Ostrov B – Třešť C 10:3, Brtnice – Světlá n. S. B 9:9, Třešť B – Černovice 7:10. 

 1. HB Ostrov B⋌22 20 0  2 0 204:103 82

 2. Lukov⋌22 17 1  4 0 209:116 74

 3. Rovečné⋌22 16 3  3 0 203:92  73

 4. Pelhřimov B⋌22 14 2  6 0 182:133 66

 5. Třešť B⋌22  9 5  8 0 165:158 54

 6. Světlá n. S. B⋌22  9 3 10 0 152:172 52

 7. Žďár n. S. C⋌22  8 5  9 0 175:165 51

 8. Třešť C⋌22  6 5 11 0 150:173 45

 9. V. Meziříčí B⋌22  8 2 11 1 138:162 45

10. Černovice⋌22  5 5 12 0 146:181 42

11. Jiskra H. Brod C⋌22  3 2 17 0  90:193 33

12. Brtnice⋌22  0 1 19 2  53:219 17