II. liga mužů

7. kolo: Kamenice nad Lipou – Dubňany 7:1 (3313:3166), Jakub Ouhel 582, L. Dúška 581, D. Dúška 548, J. Šindelář 526, Ježek 558, Petr Šindelář 518 – Hanák 484, Horák 541, Benda 523, Dostal 506, Kratochvíla 550, Janás 562, H. Benešov – Rychnov n. K. 3:5 (3314:3352), Vsetín – MS Brno 3:5 (3253:3269), Blansko – Olomouc 3:5 (3338:3392), Husovice B – Přerov 2:6 (3381:3497), Vracov – Zlín 2:6 (3225:3468).

 1. Přerov⋌7 6 0 1 41,0:15,0 12

 2. Olomouc⋌7 5 0 2 35,0:21,0 10

 3. Blansko⋌7 5 0 2 34,0:22,0 10

 4. Zlín⋌7 5 0 2 34,0:22,0 10

 5. Kamenice n. L. ⋌7 5 0 2 29,5:26,5 10

 6. Rychnov n. K. ⋌7 4 0 3 33,0:23,0  8

 7. Vsetín⋌7 3 0 4 26,0:30,0  6

 8. Vracov⋌7 3 0 4 25,0:31,0  6

 9. MS Brno⋌7 3 0 4 23,0:33,0  6

10. Husovice B⋌7 2 0 5 25,0:31,0  4

11. Dubňany⋌7 1 0 6 14,5:41,5  2

12. H. Benešov⋌7 0 0 7 16,0:40,0  0

III. liga mužů

7. kolo: Valtice – Žirovnice 4:4 (3286:3277), F. Herůfek 553, Herzán 536, R. Herůfek 544, Vojtěch 500, Musil 576, Mlynarik 577 – Solař 544, J. Kožich 541, P. Ryšavý 589, F. Kožich 541, Švéda 493, Kočovský 569, Machová – Prušánky 2:6 (3250:3345), Dačice C – Dačice B 2:6 (3255:3361), Slavonice – Šanov 5:3 (3089:3046), Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice – Start Jihlava 3:5 (3184:3185), Mistřín – Husovice C 5:3 (3209:3180).

 1. Prušánky⋌7 6 0 1 40,0:16,0 12

 2. Start Jihlava⋌7 5 0 2 32,0:24,0 10

 3. Žirovnice⋌7 4 1 2 32,0:24,0  9

 4. Valtice⋌7 4 1 2 30,0:26,0  9

 5. Dačice B⋌7 4 0 3 32,0:24,0  8

 6. Dačice C⋌7 4 0 3 28,0:28,0  8

 7. Lokomotiva ČB⋌7 3 1 3 29,0:27,0  7

 8. Slavonice⋌7 3 0 4 28,0:28,0  6

 9. Šanov⋌7 2 1 4 26,0:30,0  5

10. Mistřín⋌7 2 1 4 25,0:31,0  5

11. Husovice C⋌7 2 0 5 19,0:37,0  4

12. Machová⋌7 0 1 6 15,0:41,0  1

Divize

7. kolo: PSJ Jihlava B – Nová Včelnice 7:1 (3300:3198) – 120 HS, Nové Město – Lomnice 6,5:1,5 (2534:2454) – 120 HS, Blatná – Jindřichův Hradec 8:0 (3203:2912) – 120 HS, Soběnov – Častrov 3.5 (2560:2571) – 100 HS, Čutková 413, K. Šedivý 428, Kulhanová 403, Prommer 418, M. Šedivý 458, J. Šedivý 440 – M. Němec 426, P. Němec 404, Kolář 453, Havlíček 419, M. Marek 447, Votruba (39. Čekal) 422, Pelhřimov – Chotoviny 1:7 (3124:3336) – 120 HS, Smrčková 554, Vintr 544, Pitrák 497, Janů 528, Rysl 514, Schindler 487 – Křemen 574, Vacko 507, Hrstka 596, Hein 563, J. Bartoň 584, Bervida 512, Tábor B – Nová Bystřice 6:2 (3161:3073) – 120 HS.

 1. PSJ Jihlava B⋌7 6 0 1 40,0:16,0 12

 2. Soběnov⋌7 4 1 2 34,0:22,0  9

 3. Lomnice⋌7 4 0 3 28,5:27,5  8

 4. Blatná⋌7 4 0 3 27,0:29,0  8

 5. Častrov⋌6 3 1 2 29,0:19,0  7

 6. Nové Město⋌6 3 0 3 25,5:22,5  6

 7. Chotoviny⋌7 2 2 3 28,0:28,0  6

 8. N. Včelnice⋌7 3 0 4 27,5:28,5  6

 9. N. Bystřice⋌7 3 0 4 26,0:30,0  6

10. Tábor B⋌7 3 0 4 24,0:32,0  6

11. Pelhřimov⋌7 2 0 5 21,5:34,5  4

12. J. Hradec⋌7 2 0 5 17,0:39,0  4

Krajský přebor

7. kolo: BOPO Třebíč B – Kamenice nad Lipou E 3:5 (2406:2421), TJ Třebíč B – TJ Třebíč C 2:6 (2653:2684), Cetoraz – Pelhřimov B 5:3 (2518:2429), Kamenice nad Lipou B – Nové Město B 4,5:3,5 (2696:2669), Žirovnice B – BOPO Třebíč A 5:3 (2611:2589), Pelhřimov G – Start Jihlava B 5:3 (2518:2417).

 1. Žirovnice B⋌7 6 0 1 37,0:19,0 12

 2. BOPO Třebíč A⋌7 5 0 2 39,0:17,0 10

 3. TJ Třebíč B⋌7 5 0 2 38,0:18,0 10

 4. Cetoraz⋌7 5 0 2 36,0:20,0 10

 5. Pelhřimov B⋌7 4 0 3 36,0:20,0  8

 6. Nové Město B⋌7 4 0 3 31,5:24,5  8

 7. Kamenice n. L. E⋌7 4 0 3 28,0:28,0  8

 8. TJ Třebíč C⋌7 4 0 3 27,0:29,0  8

 9. Pelhřimov G⋌7 2 0 5 21,0:35,0  4

10.  St. Jihlava B⋌7 1 0 6 18,0:38,0  2

11. BOPO Třebíč B⋌7 1 0 6 13,0:43,0  2

12. Kamenice n. L. B⋌7 1 0 6 11,5:44,5  2

Liga dorostu

7. kolo: Kamenice nad Lipou – S. Ústí 2:0 (1715:1641), PSJ Jihlava – Nová Bystřice 2:0 (1643:1552), Tábor – Dačice 0:2 (1602:1610).

1. Č. Velenice⋌6 5 0 1 10:2  10

2. Kamenice n. L.⋌6 4 0 2  8:4   8

3. PSJ Jihlava⋌6 4 0 2  8:4   8

4. Sezimovo Ústí⋌5 3 0 2  6:4   6

5. Tábor⋌6 2 0 4  4:8   4

6. Dačice⋌5 1 0 4  2:8   2

7. N. Bystřice⋌6 1 0 5  2:10  2