KP dorostu - starší
24. kolo:
Třešť - Bedřichov 3:2
Ždírec n. D. - Štěpánov n. Sv. 0:2
Velká Bíteš - Pelhřimov 4:2
Okříšky - Chotěboř 1:5
Velké Meziříčí - HFK Třebíč B 9:0
Humpolec - Pacov 1:0
Polná - Hartvíkovice 4:0
1. | V. Meziříčí | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 102:34 | 59 |
2. | Humpolec | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 78:22 | 57 |
3. | Bedřichov | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 82:26 | 51 |
4. | Pelhřimov | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 66:40 | 46 |
5. | Třešť | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 58:33 | 45 |
6. | Velká Bíteš | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 58:38 | 42 |
7. | Chotěboř | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 55:37 | 40 |
8. | Pacov | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 48:41 | 40 |
9. | Třebíč B | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 51:57 | 29 |
10. | Štěpánov | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39:72 | 24 |
11. | Okříšky | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 27:65 | 21 |
12. | Polná | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 35:56 | 19 |
13. | Ždírec | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 7:86 | 9 |
14. | Hartvíkovice | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15:114 | 2 |
KP dorostu - mladší
24. kolo:
Třešť - Bedřichov 2:5
Ždírec n. D. - Štěpánov n. Sv. 1:5
Velká Bíteš - Pelhřimov 2:2
Okříšky - Chotěboř 0:1
Velké Meziříčí - HFK Třebíč B 0:0
Humpolec - Pacov 1:0
Polná - Hartvíkovice 4:3
1. | Bedřichov | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 93:24 | 65 |
2. | Humpolec | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 83:35 | 51 |
3. | Štěpánov | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 77:38 | 46 |
4. | Pacov | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 66:24 | 44 |
5. | Velká Bíteš | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 54:42 | 43 |
6. | Třebíč B | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 60:39 | 41 |
7. | Pelhřimov | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 71:42 | 40 |
8. | V. Meziříčí | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 56:34 | 39 |
9. | Polná | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 55:42 | 37 |
10. | Chotěboř | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 50:43 | 34 |
11. | Třešť | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 24:56 | 19 |
12. | Okříšky | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 30:106 | 15 |
13. | Hartvíkovice | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 27:121 | 11 |
14. | Ždírec | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12:112 | 0 |
I. třída dorostu – skupina A
24. kolo:
Brtnice - Přibyslav nehlášeno
Puklice - Staré Ransko 5:2
Ledeč n. S. - Černovice 9:1
Golčův Jeníkov - Luka n. J. 5:1
Světlá n. S. - Jiřice 1:1
H. Borová - Bohdalov 3:1
Bobrová - Žirovnice 3:3
1. | Brtnice | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 110:24 | 57 |
2. | Ledeč | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 84:43 | 51 |
3. | Puklice | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 62:52 | 45 |
4. | Černovice | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 66:49 | 43 |
5. | Žirovnice | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 58:39 | 39 |
6. | H. Borová | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 58:49 | 38 |
7. | Bohdalov | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 59:55 | 31 |
8. | Luka n. J. | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 66:62 | 31 |
9. | Přibyslav | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 45:55 | 28 |
10. | G. Jeníkov | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 54:90 | 26 |
11. | Světlá | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 41:59 | 25 |
12. | St. Ransko | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 36:69 | 23 |
13. | Jiřice | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 33:78 | 23 |
14. | Bobrová | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 43:91 |
21 |
I. třída dorostu – skupina B
24. kolo:
Nová Ves - Náměšť n. O. 4:0
Třebelovice - Nové Syrovice 1:1
Telč - Jaroměřice 5:2
M. Budějovice - Rokytnice n. R. 4:1
Radostín n. O. - Měřín 4:0
Šebkovice - Kněžice 2:0
Jemnicko - Rozsochy 8:0
1. | M. Budějovice | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 92:23 | 57 |
2. | Jaroměřice | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 86:26 | 56 |
3. | Třebelovice | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 52:39 | 44 |
4. | Nové Syrovice | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 54:23 | 42 |
5. | Nová Ves | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 55:35 | 40 |
6. | Kněžice | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 38:38 | 40 |
7. | Rokytnice | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 54:46 | 37 |
8. | Telč | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 43:41 | 32 |
9. | Radostín | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 55:77 | 30 |
10. | Šebkovice | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 46:42 | 28 |
11. | Jemnicko | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 45:58 | 28 |
12. | Náměšť | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 34:58 | 26 |
13. | Rozsochy | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 39:101 | 11 |
14. | Měřín | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25:111 | 8 |
KP žáků - starší
24. kolo:
Chotěboř - M. Budějovice 0:1
Pelhřimov - Velká Bíteš 12:0
Bystřice n. P. - Telč 2:3
Bedřichov - Humpolec 0:8
Jaroměřice - HK Třebíč B 2:0
Pacov - Havl. Brod 0:0
Žďár n. S. - Polná 5:3
Předehrávka 26. kola:
Bystřice – M. Budějovice 1:3
1. | Pelhřimov | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 97:11 | 62 |
2. | Havl. Brod | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 73:16 | 60 |
3. | Pacov | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 57:20 | 55 |
4. | M. Budějovice | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 66:23 | 52 |
5. | Žďár n. S. | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 72:28 | 49 |
6. | Bystřice | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 84:53 | 38 |
7. | Telč | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 38:43 | 31 |
8. | Chotěboř | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 31:46 | 27 |
9. | Bedřichov | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 28:85 | 27 |
10. | Třebíč B | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 25:52 | 25 |
11. | Jaroměřice | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 31:59 | 23 |
12. | Humpolec | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 40:70 | 22 |
13. | Velká Bíteš | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 25:74 | 20 |
14. | Polná | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 16:103 | 4 |
KP žáků - mladší
24. kolo:
Chotěboř - M. Budějovice 4:0
Pelhřimov - Velká Bíteš 9:0
Bystřice n. P. - Telč 3:1
Bedřichov - Humpolec 0:9
Jaroměřice - HFK Třebíč B 1:2
Pacov - Havl. Brod 0:2
Žďár n. S. - Polná 5:0
Předehrávka 26. kola:
Bystřice – M. Budějovice 2:2
1. | Havl. Brod | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 148:7 | 70 |
2. | Pelhřimov | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 112:12 | 61 |
3. | Žďár n. S. | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 109:20 | 55 |
4. | Humpolec | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 100:23 | 51 |
5. | Bedřichov | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 57:39 | 48 |
6. | Pacov | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 60:40 | 44 |
7. | Chotěboř | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 65:38 | 38 |
8. | M. Budějovice | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 35:49 | 34 |
9. | Bystřice | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 63:88 | 29 |
10. | Telč | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 37:92 | 22 |
11. | Velká Bíteš | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 23:89 | 20 |
12. | Třebíč B | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 28:99 | 17 |
13. | Jaroměřice | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 15:154 | 7 |
14. | Polná | 24 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9:111 | 2 |
I. třída st. žáků - skupina A
20. kolo:
Borovina - Okříšky nehlášeno
Měřín - Hrotovice 1:5
Stará Říše - Vrchovina B 1:3
Náměšť n. O. - Jemnicko 2:7
Stonařov - V. Meziříčí B 6:0
Radostín n. O. - Šebkovice 6:0
1. | Jemnicko | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 100:19 | 55 |
2. | Radostín | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 80:24 | 46 |
3. | Náměšť | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 89:33 | 40 |
4. | Stará Říše | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 69:25 | 40 |
5. | Vrchovina B | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:36 | 32 |
6. | Hrotovice | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 56:32 | 31 |
7. | Okříšky | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 52:46 | 28 |
8. | Stonařov | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:48 | 28 |
9. | V. Meziříčí B | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 36:46 | 28 |
10. | Měřín | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 19:73 | 15 |
11. | Šebkovice | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14:113 | 4 |
12. | Borovina | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5:120 | 1 |
I. třída ml. žáků - skupina A
20. kolo:
Borovina - Okříšky nehlášeno
Měřín - Hrotovice 2:3
Stará Říše - Vrchovina B 1:5
Náměšť n. O. - Jemnicko 4:2
Stonařov - V. Meziříčí B 1:6
Radostín n. O. - Šebkovice 10:0
1. | Radostín | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 104:22 | 53 |
2. | Náměšť | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 90:34 | 49 |
3. | Vrchovina B | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 91:30 | 44 |
4. | Hrotovice | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 44:29 | 39 |
5. | Jemnicko | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 85:36 | 37 |
6. | Okříšky | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 63:30 | 32 |
7. | V. Meziříčí B | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 53:36 | 27 |
8. | Šebkovice | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 38:72 | 18 |
9. | Stará Říše | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 40:70 | 16 |
10. | Stonařov | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 40:87 | 13 |
11. | Měřín | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 35:96 | 13 |
12. | Borovina | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17:158 | 1 |
I. třída st. žáků - skupina B
20. kolo:
Pelhřimov B - Ledeč n. S. 8:2
Kamenice n. L. - Luka n. J. 0:1
Přibyslav - Čejov 9:0
Štoky - Třešť 3:1
Žirovnice - Batelov 3:1
Světlá n. S. - Havl. Brod B 3:5
1. | Kamenice | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 76:28 | 43 |
2. | H. Brod B | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 59:30 | 42 |
3. | Pelhřimov B | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 54:27 | 42 |
4. | Přibyslav | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 84:31 | 40 |
5. | Luka n. J. | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 68:17 | 40 |
6. | Štoky | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 51:22 | 37 |
7. | Ledeč | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:36 | 32 |
8. | Třešť | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 46:46 | 28 |
9. | Batelov | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 29:70 | 21 |
10. | Žirovnice | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 27:67 | 15 |
11. | Světlá | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 21:84 | 10 |
12. | Čejov | 20 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6:104 | 1 |
I. třída ml. žáků - skupina B
20. kolo:
Pelhřimov B - Ledeč n. S. 4:0
Kamenice n. L. - Luka n. J. 5:2
Přibyslav - Čejov 3:0
Štoky - Třešť 0:3
Žirovnice - Batelov 7:0
Světlá n. S. - Havl. Brod B 2:3
1. | H. Brod B | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 103:8 | 58 |
2. | Světlá | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 64:28 | 45 |
3. | Kamenice | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 65:36 | 41 |
4. | Třešť | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 37:27 | 38 |
5. | Žirovnice | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 50:30 | 35 |
6. | Přibyslav | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 68:42 | 33 |
7. | Pelhřimov B | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 55:33 | 32 |
8. | Čejov | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 52:41 | 30 |
9. | Luka n. J. | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 30:73 | 14 |
10. | Ledeč | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 20:79 | 10 |
11. | Štoky | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 13:76 | 9 |
12. | Batelov | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 20:104 | 7 |
OP dorostu
22. kolo:
Dobronín - Kostelec 4:3
V. Beranov - Mrákotín 4:1
Střítež - St. Říše 4:0
Nadějov - Černíč 1:3
Střížov - Kouty 1:4
Cejle - Batelov 1:5
1. | Batelov | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 104:11 | 60 |
2. | Kouty | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 88:20 | 53 |
3. | V. Beranov | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 79:27 | 46 |
4. | Kostelec | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:42 | 46 |
5. | Dobronín | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 77:51 | 40 |
6. | St. Říše | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 48:62 | 29 |
7. | Mrákotín | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42:53 | 27 |
8. | Černíč | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35:78 | 24 |
9. | Nadějov | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:68 | 18 |
10. | Cejle | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 30:95 | 16 |
11. | Střítež | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 30:68 | 16 |
12. | Střížov | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 23:79 | 9 |