I. B třída

skupina A

26. kolo:

Čejov – Veselý Žďár
1:1
(1:0)
43. Smereka – 57. J. Kubát.

Černovice – Pohled
1:0
(0:0)
60. Scheufler.

Jiřice - Herálec
1:4
(0:2)
70. Frantál - 19. a 41. Hořínek, 60. Teplý, 78. (PK) Havlík.

Ústrašín – Chotěboř B
4:1
(1:0)
15. Paclík, 53. Fux, 63. (PK) Běloch, 78. Jírů – 89. Křivohlavý.

Dlouhá Ves - Humpolec B
3:3
(1:1)
14. Kaplan, 56. Lukačina, 65. Svoboda - 40. a 87. Slavík, 89. Machyán.

Štoky - Vrchovina B
4:4
(1:2)
A. Dáňa, 53. Pártl (PK), 67. M. Bulant, 89. Posejpal - 18. a 75. O. Šustáček, 15. Němec, 85. P. Šustáček.

Golčův Jeníkov - Habry
3:6
(2:2)
18. Hortenský, 44. Karlík, 80. Šindelář (PK) - 33. a 40. Holík, 47. Krajíček, 54. Stránský (PK). 55. vlastní, 63. J. Toma.

1. Habry 26 17 1 8 65:35 52
2. Ústrašín 26 15 4 7 48:38 49
3. Herálec (ZR) 26 13 7 6 59:48 46
4. Vrchovina B 26 13 4 9 53:44 43
5. Pohled 26 12 4 10 36:32 40
6. Chotěboř B 26 13 1 12 44:51 40
7. Štoky 26 9 7 10 49:45 34
8. Humpolec B 26 10 4 12 30:36 34
9. G. Jeníkov 26 10 3 13 48:47 33
10. Dlouhá Ves 26 8 6 12 56:71 30
11. Veselý Žďár 26 7 8 11 40:41 29
12. Černovice 26 7 8 11 32:37 29
13. Čejov 26 8 3 15 34:60 27
14. Jiřice 26 6 8 12 46:55 26

skupina B

26. kolo:

Rudíkov – Rokytnice
1:3
(1:3)
14. Salák – 13. J. Hobza, 28. Rygl, 45. Jičínský.

Batelov – Křižanov
1:1
(0:1)
75. Hybner – 20. Nobicht.

Mohelno – Luka n. J.
2:1
(1:1)
10. Němec, 56. Kafka - 43. Merhaut.

Brtnice – Šebkovice
1:0
(0:0)
81. Coufal.

Radostín n. O. – Nový Rychnov
2:1
(0:1)
55. Šoustar, 89. Ceral – 34. Hájek.

Budišov – Jakubov
3:1
(0:0)
46. Nováček, 54. Mezlík, 65. (PK) Dostál – 89. vlastní.

Hrotovice – Velké Meziříčí B
1:2
(0:1)
90. Fiala – 16. a 68. Švec.

1. V. Meziříčí B 26 19 3 4 60:21 60
2. Šebkovice 26 17 3 6 57:37 54
3. Rudíkov 26 12 5 9 49:42 41
4. Budišov 26 12 4 10 43:41 40
5. Luka n. J. 26 10 8 8 48:42 38
6. Rokytnice 26 10 7 9 51:37 37
7. Hrotovice 26 10 4 12 33:41 34
8. Křižanov 26 8 9 9 43:39 33
9. Batelov 26 9 6 11 32:56 33
10. Jakubov 26 9 5 12 42:44 32
11. Nový Rychnov 26 9 5 12 33:43 32
12. Mohelno 26 8 6 12 34:42 30
13. Brtnice 26 7 4 15 41:59 25
14. Radostín 26 6 3 17 28:50 21