Skupina A - 12. kolo:

Herálec (ZR) – Světlá
0:3
(0:1)
29. Dobrý, 70. Teplan, 71. Blažek.

Přibyslav – Dobronín
1:1
(1:1)
17. Strašil – 6. Vaněk.

Kožlí – Věžnice
0:5
(0:2)
4. a 8. Chalupník, 55. a 78. Barák, 74. Brukner.

Chotěboř – Ústrašín
2:0
(1:0)
27. Motl, 58. Novotný.

Kamenice - Herálec (HB)
2:2
(1:0)
13. J. Strašík, 90. Plášil – 57. Hrala, 77. Vašák.

Habry – Budíkov
5:1
(1:0)
78. a 83. Krajíček, 25. Veselý, 48. J. Toma, 63. Stránský (PK) – 57. Zet (PK).

Ledeč – Speřice
2:0
(1:0)
45. Procházka, 52. M. Geher.I.A třída

1. Světlá 12 8 3 1 25:14 27
2. Herálec HB 12 8 2 2 27:15 26
3. Přibyslav 12 7 4 1 34:14 25
4. Chotěboř 12 7 3 2 34:17 24
5. Habry 12 6 3 3 29:15 21
6. Ledeč 12 6 2 4 24:20 20
7. Věžnice 12 5 3 4 23:19 18
8. Dobronín 12 5 3 4 21:17 18
9. Kamenice 12 5 3 4 20:24 18
10. Speřice 12 2 6 4 18:17 12
11. Ústrašín 12 2 3 7 19:32 9
12. Herálec ZR 12 1 3 8 11:29 6
13. Budíkov 12 1 2 9 12:35 5
14. Kožlí 12 0 2 10 6:35 2

Příští kolo:

Habry - Ledeč
Herálec (HB) - Budíkov
Ústrašín - Kamenice
Věžnice - Chotěboř
Dobronín - Kožlí
Světlá - Přibyslav
Speřice - Herálec (ZR)

Skupina B - 12. kolo:

Čáslavice – Kouty
1:2
(0:0)
53. vlastní Šalda - 70. Růžička, 83. Doležal.

Rantířov – Náměšť
7:1
(5:0)
21. Holec, 32. a 61. Jan Kremín, 33. a 36. Vlček, 39. Živný, 74. Novotný – 80. Laštovička.

Třešť – Přibyslavice
1:3
(0:3)
59. Guttwald – 10. a 27. Rozsypal, 34. Noháček.

Jaroměřice – Stonařov
2:1
(1:1)
40. Hanák, 63. Kalaj – 20. Digrin.

Bohdalov - Nová Ves
2:2
(1:0)
4. a 80. Kántor – 76. Havlík, 89. Jiří Starý.

Rozsochy - Stará Říše
0:2
(0:0)
78. a 86. Tichánek.

V. Meziříčí B – Šebkovice
1:0
(1:0)
32. Trnka.

1. Jaroměřice 12 10 1 1 25:9 31
2. Nová Ves 12 7 3 2 28:13 24
3. Přibyslavice 12 6 3 3 25:15 21
4. Rantířov 12 6 3 3 26:17 21
5. Meziříčí B 12 6 3 3 13:8 21
6. Náměšť 12 7 0 5 22:21 21
7. St. Říše 12 6 1 5 15:16 19
8. Čáslavice 12 4 3 5 14:19 15
9. Rozsochy 12 3 4 5 15:23 13
10. Šebkovice 12 3 3 6 13:18 12
11. Bohdalov 12 3 3 6 15:25 12
12. Kouty 12 3 1 8 9:17 10
13. Třešť 12 2 3 7 15:20 9
14. Stonařov 12 1 3 8 11:25 6

Příští kolo:

Stará Říše - V. Meziříčí B
Nová Ves - Rozsochy
Stonařov - Bohdalov
Přibyslavice - Jaroměřice
Náměšť - Třešť
Kouty - Rantířov
Šebkovice - Čáslavice