KP st. dorostu
5. kolo:
Bystřice nad P. - Pacov 1:6
Pelhřimov - Okříšky 3:2
Třešť - Humpolec 1:2
Bedřichov - Chotěboř 4:0
Třebíč B – V. Bíteš (odloženo)
Ledeč n. S. – Tis nehlášeno
1. | Humpolec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 12 |
2. | Pelhřimov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 12 |
3. | Bystřice n. P. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | 9 |
4. | Pacov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 8 |
5. | Třešť | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 8 |
6. | Velká Bíteš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 7 |
7. | Třebíč B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 7 |
8. | Bedřichov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
9. | Polná | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | 3 |
10. | Tis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
11. | Chotěboř | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:18 | 3 |
12. | Okříšky | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:19 | 1 |
13. | Ledeč n. S. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 |
KP ml. dorostu
5. kolo:
Bystřice nad P. - Pacov 0:3
Pelhřimov - Okříšky 12:0
Třešť - Humpolec 2:5
Bedřichov - Chotěboř 2:1
Třebíč B – V. Bíteš (odloženo)
Ledeč n. S. – Tis nehlášeno
1. | Pelhřimov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31:3 | 15 |
2. | Pacov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 15 |
3. | Bystřice n. P. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31:6 | 12 |
4. | Humpolec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 9 |
5. | Třebíč B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
6. | Velká Bíteš | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | 6 |
7. | Polná | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 6 |
8. | Třešť | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | 6 |
9. | Chotěboř | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | 3 |
10. | Bedřichov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 3 |
11. | Ledeč n. S. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:20 | 0 |
12. | Tis | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:27 | 0 |
13. | Okříšky | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:31 | 0 |
I. třída dorostu – sk. A
5. kolo:
Bohdalov - Brtnice 1:2
Kamenice n. L. - Štoky 5:3
Žďírec nad D. - Batelov 0:5
Přibyslav - Černovice 1:4
Žirovnice - Puklice 2:10
Luka nad J. - H.Borová 4:0
G. Jeníkov - Světlá nad S. 1:2
1. | Puklice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28:6 | 15 |
2. | Batelov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 |
3. | Černovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 |
4. | Kamenice n. L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:12 | 12 |
5. | Brtnice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 9 |
6. | Luka n. J. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 9 |
7. | Bohdalov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:12 | 6 |
8. | Přibyslav | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | 6 |
9. | Žirovnice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:23 | 6 |
10. | H. Borová | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 3 |
11. | Štoky | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:17 | 3 |
12. | Žďírec n. D. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | 3 |
13. | Světlá n. S. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:21 | 3 |
14. | G. Jeníkov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | 0 |
I. třída dorostu – sk. B
5. kolo:
Hrotovice - Nedvědice 2:1
Telč - Jemnicko 3:1
Radostín nad O. - M. Budějovice 0:2
Kněžice - Náměšť nad O. 6:0
Jaroměřice n. R. - N. Syrovice 1:0
Třebelovice - Nová Ves 2:2
1. | Hrotovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 13 |
2. | Telč | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | 10 |
3. | Kněžice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 10 |
4. | M. Budějovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
5. | N. Syrovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 9 |
6. | Třebelovice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | 9 |
7. | Nová Ves | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 8 |
8. | Jaroměřice n. R | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 7 |
9. | Jemnicko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | 6 |
10. | Rokytnice n. R. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 6 |
11. | Náměšť n. O. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16:23 | 4 |
12. | Nedvědice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 1 |
13. | Šebkovice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:20 | 1 |
14. | Radostín n. O. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:30 | 1 |
KP st. žáků
5. kolo:
M. Budějovice - Pacov 1:1
Žďár nad S. - Třebíč B 5:1
M. Budějovice - Humpolec 5:2
Velká Bíteš - Bedřichov 1:4
Kamenice n. L. - Pelhřimov 0:3
V. Meziřičí - Bystřice nad P. 2:3
1. | Pelhřimov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | 15 |
2. | Bystřice n. P. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:8 | 15 |
3. | Třebíč B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 12 |
4. | Humpolec | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:9 | 9 |
5. | Pacov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 8 |
6. | Chotěboř | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 7 |
7. | Žďár n. S. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:13 | 6 |
8. | M. Budějovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 5 |
9. | Telč | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
10. | V. Meziřičí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 3 |
11. | Bedřichov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:26 | 3 |
12. | Kamenice n. L. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | 2 |
13. | Jemnicko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | 0 |
14. | Velká Bíteš | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:23 | 0 |
KP ml. žáků
5. kolo:
M. Budějovice - Pacov 1:0
Žďár nad S. - Třebíč B 2:1
M. Budějovice - Humpolec 3:0
Velká Bíteš - Bedřichov 4:5
Kamenice n. L. - Pelhřimov 1:5
V. Meziřičí - Bystřice nad P. 6:2
1. | Pelhřimov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:4 | 12 |
2. | Žďár n. S. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:10 | 12 |
3. | M. Budějovice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 12 |
4. | Chotěboř | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | 10 |
5. | Pacov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24:3 | 9 |
6. | Telč | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 6 |
7. | Bystřice n. P. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 6 |
8. | Humpolec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:14 | 5 |
9. | Bedřichov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:17 | 5 |
10. | V. Meziřičí | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 4 |
11. | Třebíč B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | 4 |
12. | Kamenice n. L. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:22 | 3 |
13. | Velká Bíteš | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:27 | 1 |
14. | Jemnicko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:22 | 0 |
I. třída st. žáků – sk. A
3. kolo:
Polná - V. Meziřičí B 7:0
Měřín - Luka nad J. 1:1
Okříšky - Třešť 3:4
Náměšť nad O. - Jaroměřice n. R. 0:2
Vrchovina B - Hrotovice 1:1
1. | Polná | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 7 |
2. | Radostín n. O. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3. | Jaroměřice n. R. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
4. | Luka n. J. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
5. | Vrchovina B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
6. | Hrotovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
7. | Třešť | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8. | Okříšky | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
9. | Náměšť n. O. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
10. | Měřín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
11. | V. Meziřičí B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | 0 |
I. třída ml. žáků – sk. A
3. kolo:
Polná - V. Meziřičí B 0:1
Měřín - Luka nad J. 5:6
Okříšky - Třešť 2:6
Náměšť nad O. - Jaroměřice n. R. 7:2
Vrchovina B - Hrotovice 6:1
1. | Vrchovina B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 9 |
2. | Jaroměřice n. R. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21:11 | 6 |
3. | Třešť | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 6 |
4. | Luka n. J. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:11 | 6 |
5. | Náměšť n. O. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | 6 |
6. | Radostín n. O. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
7. | Polná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | 3 |
8. | Okříšky | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | 3 |
9. | V. Meziřičí B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 3 |
10. | Hrotovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
11. | Měřín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:25 | 0 |
I. třída st. žáků – sk. B
3. kolo:
Žirovnice - Žďírec nad D. 1:0
Světlá nad S. - Pelhřimov B 1:0
Štoky - Chotěboř B 3:1
Čejov - Přibyslav 1:0
1. | Pelhřimov B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 6 |
2. | Světlá n. S. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
3. | Havl. Brod B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4. | Žďírec n. D. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
5. | Čejov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 6 |
6. | Ledeč n. S. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
7. | Štoky | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
8. | Přibyslav | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
9. | Žirovnice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
10. | Batelov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
11. | Chotěboř B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
I. třída ml. žáků – sk. B
3. kolo:
Žirovnice - Žďírec nad D. 0:2
Světlá nad S. - Pelhřimov B 4:3
Štoky - Chotěboř B 1:1
Čejov - Přibyslav 6:1
1. | Žďírec n. D. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 9 |
2. | Čejov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 7 |
3. | Havl. Brod B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
4. | Světlá n. S. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 6 |
5. | Žirovnice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
6. | Ledeč n. S. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
7. | Pelhřimov B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 1 |
8. | Chotěboř B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
9. | Štoky | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 1 |
10. | Přibyslav | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:11 | 1 |
11. | Batelov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | 0 |